December 28th, 2008

Leather Italian Boots

Jo Ghost Italian Leather Boot Men Style 1224 45
Jo Ghost Italian Leather Boot Men Style 1224 45
Paypal   US $249.00
Jo Ghost Italian Leather Boot Men Style 3879 46 US 14
Jo Ghost Italian Leather Boot Men Style 3879 46 US 14
Paypal   US $179.00
Italian Leather Ankle Bootie Boots Heel retail $350 PRISTINE condition w Box
Italian Leather Ankle Bootie Boots Heel retail $350 PRISTINE condition w Box
Paypal   US $69.99
Leather Italian Stiletto Ankle Boots
Leather Italian Stiletto Ankle Boots
Paypal   US $77.00
Landi Paddock Boots wms 10 Italian Leather
Landi Paddock Boots wms 10 Italian Leather
Paypal   US $199.00
Handmade Vintage Italian leather boots by Nilson Size EU 41 US 10
Handmade Vintage Italian leather boots by Nilson Size EU 41 US 10
Paypal   US $39.00
TO BOOT NEW YORK ADAM DERRICK Italian Leather Loafers Mens Shoes SZ 11
TO BOOT NEW YORK ADAM DERRICK Italian Leather Loafers Mens Shoes SZ 11
Paypal   US $49.99
Boots SAKS FIFTH AVENUE womens Black Italian Leather 9 B Boots MADE IN ITALY
Boots SAKS FIFTH AVENUE womens Black Italian Leather 9 B Boots MADE IN ITALY
Paypal   US $9.95
COOL ITALIAN ENGINEER BOOTS MADE IN ITALYLEATHER SPRIT SOLE EXCELLENT CONDTIN
COOL ITALIAN ENGINEER BOOTS MADE IN ITALYLEATHER SPRIT SOLE EXCELLENT CONDTIN
Paypal   US $125.00
Charles David Butter Soft Black Italian Leather Ankle Boots 8 New
Charles David Butter Soft Black Italian Leather Ankle Boots 8 New
Paypal   US $99.99
DONALD J PLINER MODEL JUST WOMENS 9 M ITALIAN LEATHER COWBOY ANKLE BOOTS ze
DONALD J PLINER MODEL JUST WOMENS 9 M ITALIAN LEATHER COWBOY ANKLE BOOTS ze
Paypal   US $55.99
Donna Karan New York Black Leather Italian boots Suede Ankle Boots VHTF
Donna Karan New York Black Leather Italian boots Suede Ankle Boots VHTF
Paypal   US $19.99
Original Mens Gucci black leather shoes boots Italian designer
Original Mens Gucci black leather shoes boots Italian designer
Paypal   US $9.99
ITALIAN DESIGNER BLACK LEATHER BOOT 6 NEW HOT SEXY SALE
ITALIAN DESIGNER BLACK LEATHER BOOT 6 NEW HOT SEXY SALE
Paypal   US $99.99
Mens $39000 Italian Leather Boots Size 12
Mens $39000 Italian Leather Boots Size 12
Paypal   US $50.00
Mare Italian Black Leather Equestrian Biker Style Boots EURO 375 US 7 75
Mare Italian Black Leather Equestrian Biker Style Boots EURO 375 US 7 75
Paypal   US $99.95
Amazing mens MARK NASON brown Italian leather studded boots size 9
Amazing mens MARK NASON brown Italian leather studded boots size 9
Paypal   US $155.00
Super Cool Red Italian Embossed Suede Leather Boots
Super Cool Red Italian Embossed Suede Leather Boots
   US $44.95
Mens BALLY Italian Black Leather Elastic Ankle Boot Shoe 9 us
Mens BALLY Italian Black Leather Elastic Ankle Boot Shoe 9 us
Paypal   US $100.00
PREOWNED RUGGERI TAN ITALIAN LEATHER TALL RIDING LACE FRONT BOOTS 85M 385
PREOWNED RUGGERI TAN ITALIAN LEATHER TALL RIDING LACE FRONT BOOTS 85M 385
Paypal   US $9.95
Jo Ghost Italian Leather Boot Men Style 3879 44 US 12
Jo Ghost Italian Leather Boot Men Style 3879 44 US 12
Paypal   US $179.00
WOMEN COWBOY WESTERN ITALIAN FASHION BOOTS BLACK EXOTIC LEATHER RIDING SIZE 95B
WOMEN COWBOY WESTERN ITALIAN FASHION BOOTS BLACK EXOTIC LEATHER RIDING SIZE 95B
Paypal   US $69.99
1826 Loriblu Leather Italian 2010 Collection Boots New
1826 Loriblu Leather Italian 2010 Collection Boots New
Paypal   US $795.00
GORGEOUS PAIR of “RENZI” BLACK PATENT LEATHER ITALIAN BOOTS | Sz 75
GORGEOUS PAIR of “RENZI” BLACK PATENT LEATHER ITALIAN BOOTS | Sz 75
Paypal   US $65.00
DR MARTENBNWT Italian leather topos pony hair doc boots rare 6
DR MARTENBNWT Italian leather topos pony hair doc boots rare 6
Paypal   US $22.79
PERFORATED ITALIAN PATENT LEATHER BOOTS SZ 39 REALLY NICE
PERFORATED ITALIAN PATENT LEATHER BOOTS SZ 39 REALLY NICE
Paypal   US $125.00
Mens Custom Italian Leather Police Boots Size 9 1 2
Mens Custom Italian Leather Police Boots Size 9 1 2
Paypal   US $12.99
JOHNSTON MURPHY CELLINI ITALIAN MENS BLACK LEATHER ANKLE BOOT 10M GORGEOUS
JOHNSTON MURPHY CELLINI ITALIAN MENS BLACK LEATHER ANKLE BOOT 10M GORGEOUS
Paypal   US $29.99
vtg 70s Italian WOODLEATHER CLOGS boho hippie shoes 55 gypsy heels boots pumps
vtg 70s Italian WOODLEATHER CLOGS boho hippie shoes 55 gypsy heels boots pumps
Paypal   US $9.99
TEXTO Italian Suede Leather Lace Up Ankle boots Black size 7 37
TEXTO Italian Suede Leather Lace Up Ankle boots Black size 7 37
Paypal   US $75.00
Italian Fringe Suede tall Leather willow boots sz 37 7 RRP $799 get 4 winter
Italian Fringe Suede tall Leather willow boots sz 37 7 RRP $799 get 4 winter
Paypal   US $29.16
Franco Fortini Italian Leather Knee High Boots
Franco Fortini Italian Leather Knee High Boots
Paypal   US $40.00
WOMENS 95 M SESTO MEUCCI ITALIAN SIDE ZIP LEATHER ANKLE BOOTS ITALY 9 1 2
WOMENS 95 M SESTO MEUCCI ITALIAN SIDE ZIP LEATHER ANKLE BOOTS ITALY 9 1 2
Paypal   US $52.99
ALFANI ITALIAN BLACK FINE LEATHER MENS SHOES BOOTS SZ 95EXCELLENT CONDITION
ALFANI ITALIAN BLACK FINE LEATHER MENS SHOES BOOTS SZ 95EXCELLENT CONDITION
Paypal   US $15.99
Handsome Black Leather BANANA REPUBLIC Italian Pull On Ankle Boots 105 M
Handsome Black Leather BANANA REPUBLIC Italian Pull On Ankle Boots 105 M
Paypal   US $29.95
SIZE 10 ½ BROWN ITALIAN LEATHER ALLIGATOR MORESCHI BEATLE CHELSEA ANKLE BOOTS
SIZE 10 ½ BROWN ITALIAN LEATHER ALLIGATOR MORESCHI BEATLE CHELSEA ANKLE BOOTS
Paypal   US $32.00
Italian Soft Leather Ladies Shoes Boots SZ 7 SALE
Italian Soft Leather Ladies Shoes Boots SZ 7 SALE
Paypal   US $69.99
Italian Leather Boots
Italian Leather Boots
Paypal   US $50.00
Scapa of Scotland Mens Brown Italian Suede Leather Ankle Boots 9 US 95 10 42
Scapa of Scotland Mens Brown Italian Suede Leather Ankle Boots 9 US 95 10 42
Paypal   US $60.00
TODS Italian Designer Black Leather Shoe Boots 375
TODS Italian Designer Black Leather Shoe Boots 375
Paypal   US $99.00
Vintage Mens Italian Italy Suede Hiking Boots 105 EE Vibram Soles Leather
Vintage Mens Italian Italy Suede Hiking Boots 105 EE Vibram Soles Leather
Paypal   US $29.95
CESARE PACIOTTI Italian DESIGNER BLACK KNEE HIGH LEATHER BOOTS SHOES 40 EU 95
CESARE PACIOTTI Italian DESIGNER BLACK KNEE HIGH LEATHER BOOTS SHOES 40 EU 95
Paypal   US $299.00
NIB GUISEPPE ZANOTTI Italian DESIGNER RED PATENT LEATHER BOOTIE SHOES 40 EU 95
NIB GUISEPPE ZANOTTI Italian DESIGNER RED PATENT LEATHER BOOTIE SHOES 40 EU 95
Paypal   US $379.00
Black Cordani Italian Motorcycle Style Leather Yvonne Boots
Black Cordani Italian Motorcycle Style Leather Yvonne Boots
Paypal   US $295.00
New VERONICA D’ANNA Womens lace up Italian Leather Oxford heel Boots Size 10
New VERONICA D’ANNA Womens lace up Italian Leather Oxford heel Boots Size 10
Paypal   US $125.00
Italian Leather Boots Donald J Pliner Red Black Calf High Gorgeous
Italian Leather Boots Donald J Pliner Red Black Calf High Gorgeous
Paypal   US $225.00
BARBARA BUCCI NIBItalian Leather Black Classic Bootie High Heels
BARBARA BUCCI NIBItalian Leather Black Classic Bootie High Heels
Paypal   US $68.99
REDUCED ITALIAN Via Spiga brown leather ankle boots MINT original box
REDUCED ITALIAN Via Spiga brown leather ankle boots MINT original box
Paypal   US $60.00
REDUCED Sexy ITALIAN soft leather THIGH HEIGHT high heel black boots great cond
REDUCED Sexy ITALIAN soft leather THIGH HEIGHT high heel black boots great cond
Paypal   US $70.00
NEW MARUTI Italian leather comfort Ankle Boot Shoes Size 13 40
NEW MARUTI Italian leather comfort Ankle Boot Shoes Size 13 40
Paypal   US $29.99
Italian Shoes Brown Leather Knee Boots Size 39
Italian Shoes Brown Leather Knee Boots Size 39
Paypal   US $14.95
Sudini Italian Leather Knee High Boots Size 8M
Sudini Italian Leather Knee High Boots Size 8M
Paypal   US $85.00
Italian Made Midcalf Leather Boots
Italian Made Midcalf Leather Boots
Paypal   US $50.00
ITALIAN HIGH QUALITY BROWN WINE MID CALF LEATHER BOOTS SIZE 7
ITALIAN HIGH QUALITY BROWN WINE MID CALF LEATHER BOOTS SIZE 7
Paypal   US $40.00
EDDIE BAUER Italian Leather Brwn Boots 8M EXTENDED SHAFT BRAND NEW reduced
EDDIE BAUER Italian Leather Brwn Boots 8M EXTENDED SHAFT BRAND NEW reduced
Paypal   US $39.99
Vintage Deadstock Brown Leather Italian Pull On Boots 385 85M
Vintage Deadstock Brown Leather Italian Pull On Boots 385 85M
Paypal   US $70.00
Charles David Italian Leather Rider Boots Womens 8
Charles David Italian Leather Rider Boots Womens 8
Paypal   US $25.00
Pantanetti Italian leather motorcycle boots
Pantanetti Italian leather motorcycle boots
Paypal   US $375.00
J CREW BLACK LEATHER ITALIAN BOOTS 10 95
J CREW BLACK LEATHER ITALIAN BOOTS 10 95
Paypal   US $34.99
Italian Black Leather Boots Biala SZ 8 Mid Calf Reg Retail $129
Italian Black Leather Boots Biala SZ 8 Mid Calf Reg Retail $129
Paypal   US $60.00
Ariat Italian Leather Riding Boots with Accessories size 85
Ariat Italian Leather Riding Boots with Accessories size 85
Paypal   US $40.00
Vintage Classic Women Italian Patent Leather Boots Black US Size 8 Eur 385
Vintage Classic Women Italian Patent Leather Boots Black US Size 8 Eur 385
Paypal   US $7.99
Gabriele Strehle Strenesse Leather Italian Italy Boots Booties sz 38 8
Gabriele Strehle Strenesse Leather Italian Italy Boots Booties sz 38 8
Paypal   US $34.00
Salvadore Ferragamo 8AAA Brown Leather Italian Riding Fashn Boots Vero Cuoio
Salvadore Ferragamo 8AAA Brown Leather Italian Riding Fashn Boots Vero Cuoio
Paypal   US $199.99
Italian Style Mens Patrick Blood Plain Toe Demi Leather Dress Boot
Italian Style Mens Patrick Blood Plain Toe Demi Leather Dress Boot
Paypal   US $31.99
Fluevog Notting Hill Boots NIB 75 fit 65 or 7 $429 Italian leather riding
Fluevog Notting Hill Boots NIB 75 fit 65 or 7 $429 Italian leather riding
Paypal   US $149.00
Mens Leather Italian Ankle Height Cowboy Boot size 7 8 9 and 11
Mens Leather Italian Ankle Height Cowboy Boot size 7 8 9 and 11
Paypal   US $55.01
Mens Brown Italian Style Designer Ankle High Boots NIB
Mens Brown Italian Style Designer Ankle High Boots NIB
Paypal   US $39.95
ITALIAN TAN LEATHER VINTAGE 80S KNEE BOOTS WITH LACE UP DETAIL 7 40 HEEL
ITALIAN TAN LEATHER VINTAGE 80S KNEE BOOTS WITH LACE UP DETAIL 7 40 HEEL
Paypal   US $18.86
Gorgeous Italian leather high boots Size 38 hardly worn
Gorgeous Italian leather high boots Size 38 hardly worn
Paypal   US $19.44
Women sz 8 385 ITALIAN Quality Leather leather lined stitch detail Boots EC
Women sz 8 385 ITALIAN Quality Leather leather lined stitch detail Boots EC
Paypal   US $27.07
To Boot New York Adam Derrick White Italian Leather Casual Dress Shoes 13
To Boot New York Adam Derrick White Italian Leather Casual Dress Shoes 13
Paypal   US $99.99
VIA SPIGA ITALIAN Brown Leather Like Lace Up Side Zipper Boots US 6 M
VIA SPIGA ITALIAN Brown Leather Like Lace Up Side Zipper Boots US 6 M
Paypal   US $60.00
VIA SPIGA ITALIAN Black Leather Like Lace Up Side Zipper Boots US 65 M
VIA SPIGA ITALIAN Black Leather Like Lace Up Side Zipper Boots US 65 M
Paypal   US $60.00
Italian Style Mens Patrick White Plain Toe Demi Leather Dress Boot
Italian Style Mens Patrick White Plain Toe Demi Leather Dress Boot
Paypal   US $31.99
Italian Dries Van Norton full leather ankle boots 38 1 2 light chocolate brown
Italian Dries Van Norton full leather ankle boots 38 1 2 light chocolate brown
Paypal   US $40.00
Nicholas MENS CHELSEA Italian Ankle Boots Quality Leather Sole VIBRAM UK 9 EU 43
Nicholas MENS CHELSEA Italian Ankle Boots Quality Leather Sole VIBRAM UK 9 EU 43
Paypal   US $1.56
Amazing BELLOFATTO Italy Italian Suede Leather Tall Boots w Charm Zip Pull 65
Amazing BELLOFATTO Italy Italian Suede Leather Tall Boots w Charm Zip Pull 65
Paypal   US $44.00
New Men Genuine Leather Boots Black Brand Giorgio Rioni Italian Design
New Men Genuine Leather Boots Black Brand Giorgio Rioni Italian Design
Paypal   US $44.99
US 6 7 8 9 Italian Leather Brogue Wing Mens Formal Dress Business Causal Boots
US 6 7 8 9 Italian Leather Brogue Wing Mens Formal Dress Business Causal Boots
Paypal   US $72.90
Steve Morris White Leather Italian Boots Vero Cuoio Pointy 39 US9
Steve Morris White Leather Italian Boots Vero Cuoio Pointy 39 US9
Paypal   US $49.00
1840 Nando Muzi 2010 Collection Italian leather Boots
1840 Nando Muzi 2010 Collection Italian leather Boots
Paypal   US $895.00
Italian Design Brown Leather Real Fur Wedge Boots 38
Italian Design Brown Leather Real Fur Wedge Boots 38
Paypal   US $25.17
HONDA CIVIC 92 95 REAL ITALIAN LEATHER SHIFT BOOT RED
HONDA CIVIC 92 95 REAL ITALIAN LEATHER SHIFT BOOT RED
Paypal   US $17.98
Dolce Gabbana DG Mainline Italian Made Quality Mens Leather Boots Shoes 105
Dolce Gabbana DG Mainline Italian Made Quality Mens Leather Boots Shoes 105
Paypal   US $375.61
Mens Brown Italian Style D ALDO Ankle High Boots Shoes
Mens Brown Italian Style D ALDO Ankle High Boots Shoes
Paypal   US $39.95
GRAFFITI WOMENS LEATHER ITALIAN RIDING STYLE BOOTS EU 36 SHOES SALE
GRAFFITI WOMENS LEATHER ITALIAN RIDING STYLE BOOTS EU 36 SHOES SALE
Paypal   US $250.00
Mens D ALDO Italian Style Black Dress Casual Boots Shoe
Mens D ALDO Italian Style Black Dress Casual Boots Shoe
Paypal   US $39.95
Italian Style Mens TOMMY Desert BT Plain Toe Leather Boot
Italian Style Mens TOMMY Desert BT Plain Toe Leather Boot
Paypal   US $31.99
SUPERB VINTAGE ITALIAN LEATHER ANKLE PIXIE BOOTS SIZE 5
SUPERB VINTAGE ITALIAN LEATHER ANKLE PIXIE BOOTS SIZE 5
Paypal   US $58.13
SG HR Tan Color Italian style Nuburk leather Boot
SG HR Tan Color Italian style Nuburk leather Boot
Paypal   US $27.95
NIB A TESTONI Classic Black Italian Calf Leather Lace Up Dress Boots 85
NIB A TESTONI Classic Black Italian Calf Leather Lace Up Dress Boots 85
Paypal   US $199.99

Leather Italian Boots

Leather Apparel for the High End Fashion London Woman

The clothing that dictates the upper half of our body plays a pivotal role in spicing up our appearance that includes our unique fashion accessories as well. Putting forth a well groomed appearance is considered imperative now-a-days due to which, it's not the question of putting some good clothes on but rather an effort to wear something unique which would make you shine in the clutter. For instance, it could be Italian fashion UK clothing or even vintage fashion that could suit your persona.

Unconventional is the way to go and there's nothing more exciting than an Italian designer london leather top to radiate that unconventional look. A gamut of fabrics and patterns are available today. These satisfy the needs of a contemporary woman, giving her a choice of high end fashion London options.

In many decades gone by, leather has been able to build an alcove for itself. This too, in the Italian fashion UK environment and rest assured, it totally worth a try at least once in your fashion cycle. Leather apparel along with complementing unique fashion accessories could really aid in accentuating on those curves and to top it up, an eccentric, body fitting Italian designer London top is bliss.

But leather vests have taken the high end fashion London world by storm and have gained a lot of significance lately. A red lamb leather halter vest in a vintage fashion tuxedo style cut could look brilliantly rapturous when you fancy creating an Italian fashion UK statement. And considering this outfit for a first date or even an informal evening with friends would surely make you feel like a million bucks!

Another great outfit is the partnering of front zipper closure nickel studded vest with skinny leather pants complemented by great unique fashion accessories must have; leather boots to radiate a gothic look.

But leather has such dazzling aesthetics that it could also be adorned for a formal occasion. A simple sleeveless patterned sand coloured Italian designer London leather top harmonised with an "A-line" cut formal skirt or trousers. If it's a simple yet tasteful look that you seek, this amalgamation would surely make you feel over the top.

It can thus be surely said that leather jackets when balanced well with the right high end fashion London clothes is a winner and could provide you a fashion edge in the way you portray yourself. A handful of styles are cropped jackets, trench coats, hooded jackets and double breasted jackets.

About the Author

Mariana is also an author and writes articles on many subjects including fashion trends, Italian fashion, online marketing and social media. You can view more information on our Italian Fashion uk website or go to our online club to enrol in our personalised today.


Ocher Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


Ocher Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


$398


Distinctive and elegant ocher ankle boots entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather, adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy. PLEASE CONTACT CUSTOMER SERVICE TO HAVE YOUR PAIR CUSTOMIZED WITH YOUR NAME ON THE INSOLE.

Brown Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


Brown Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


$398


Distinctive and elegant brown ankle boots entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather, adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy. PLEASE CONTACT CUSTOMER SERVICE TO HAVE YOUR PAIR CUSTOMIZED WITH YOUR NAME ON THE INSOLE.

Burgundy Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


Burgundy Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


$398


Distinctive and elegant burgundy ankle boots entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather, adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy. PLEASE CONTACT CUSTOMER SERVICE TO HAVE YOUR PAIR CUSTOMIZED WITH YOUR NAME ON THE INSOLE.

Designer Italian Boots by Cesare Paciotti Men's Black Patterned Leather CPM968


Designer Italian Boots by Cesare Paciotti Men's Black Patterned Leather CPM968


$775


Designer Italian Boots by Cesare Paciotti Men's Black Patterned Leather CPM968 is in stock and ready to ship from dellamoda.com. We stock Designer Italian Boots by Cesare Paciotti Men's Black Patterned Leather CPM968 for $581.25 and we guarantee your satisfaction.

Black Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


Black Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


$398


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. Distinctive and elegant black ankle boots entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather, adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy. PLEASE CONTACT CUSTOMER SERVICE TO HAVE YOUR PAIR CUSTOMIZED WITH YOUR NAME ON THE INSOLE.

Dark Brown Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


Dark Brown Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


$398


Distinctive and elegant dark brown ankle boots entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather, adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in ItalyPlease contact Customer Service to have your pair customized with your name on the insole.

Ocher Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Ocher Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$393.8


The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In a warm ocher shade, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Black Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Black Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$358


The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In timeless black, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Red Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Red Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$358


The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In a dramatic red tone, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Green Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Green Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$358


The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In a rich pine green tone, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Wine Red Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Wine Red Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$393.8


The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In a rich wine red tone, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Blue Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Blue Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$358


The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In an elegant blue shade, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Petrol Blue Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Petrol Blue Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$358


The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In a trendy petrol blue tone, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Brown Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Brown Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$393.8


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In a warm brown tone, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Gray Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Gray Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$358


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In a light gray shade, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Dark Brown Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


Dark Brown Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots


$393.8


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In dark coffee brown, they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy

Women's Gray Genuine Italian Leather Lace-up Ankle Boots


Women's Gray Genuine Italian Leather Lace-up Ankle Boots


$356


Rich Italian leather shapes a hand painted lace-up ankle boot with rubber sole, perfect for any casual activity. Made in Italy.

Women's Blue Genuine Italian Leather Lace-up Ankle Boots


Women's Blue Genuine Italian Leather Lace-up Ankle Boots


$356


Rich Italian leather shapes a hand painted lace-up ankle boot with rubber sole, perfect for any casual activity. Made in Italy.

Petrol Blue Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


Petrol Blue Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots


$398


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. Distinctive and elegant blue ankle boots entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather, adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy. PLEASE CONTACT CUSTOMER SERVICE TO HAVE YOUR PAIR CUSTOMIZED WITH YOUR NAME ON THE INSOLE.

Black Leather Knee Boots


Black Leather Knee Boots


$798


Fratelli Rossetti's sleek riding boots with clean lines and smooth Italian leather have a beautiful sheen in true English riding style that will look beautiful in or out of the saddle. Zippered closure and a small elasticized triangle ensure a stylish fit. Signature box included. Made in Italy.

Musk Green Italian Suede and Leather Pointed Boots


Musk Green Italian Suede and Leather Pointed Boots


$298


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. A rich musk green suede blends perfectly with the top brown leather trim with multicolor tassels for a playful yet dressy touch. Dust bag included, Made in Italy

Boulet Italian Lamb Cowgirl Boots - Square Toe


Boulet Italian Lamb Cowgirl Boots - Square Toe


$229.99


Kick up your country style wearing Boulet boots! . Premium full grain Italian lamb leather construction . Bold pink, red and brown fancy stitched pattern decorates boot shaft. Easy on pull straps and holes . Vintage square toe profile. Created in 1933, Boulet Boots began making their mark on cowboy boot history with attention to stylish designs, a comfortable fit, and quality products. With a rich Canadian history, extending into army footwear production during WWII, Boulet Boots maintain a tradition of excellence with each generation of the Boulet family at the helm. A long history crafting boots, attention to customer needs, and a wide variety of cowboy boot styles makes Boulet boots some of the best around! This Boulet boot features full grain leather handcrafted construction. Smooth leather foot sits under a matching and fancy stitched 12" leather shaft. Leather foot and sole. 1 1/2" roper heel. Leather lining. Double stitched welt. Easy-on pull straps and holes. Imported.  ‘C’ width = medium

Dark Brown Leather Knee Boots


Dark Brown Leather Knee Boots


$735


Fratelli Rossetti's sleek riding boots with clean lines and smooth Italian leather have a beautiful sheen in true English riding style that will look beautiful in or out of the saddle. Zippered closure and a small elasticized triangle ensure a stylish fit. Signature box included. Made in Italy.

Boulet Italian Lamb Stockman Heel Cowgirl Boots - Square Toe


Boulet Italian Lamb Stockman Heel Cowgirl Boots - Square Toe


$239.99


Treat yourself to the beautiful Boulet cowgirl boots! . Full grain leather construction . Hues of red, teal, pink and white create fancy stitching on plum leather shaft . Saddle vamp provides added boot protection in the stirrups. Modern square toe profile . Created in 1933, Boulet Boots began making their mark on cowboy boot history with attention to stylish designs, a comfortable fit, and quality products. With a rich Canadian history, extending into army footwear production during WWII, Boulet Boots maintain a tradition of excellence with each generation of the Boulet family at the helm. A long history crafting boots, attention to customer needs, and a wide variety of cowboy boot styles makes Boulet boots some of the best around! These Boulet boots feature full grain leather handcrafted construction.  Brown Italian lamb leather foot sits under a fancy stitched 12" plum leather shaft. White leather piping accents. Leather lined. Double stitched welt. 1 1/2" stockman heel and wide square toe profile. Easy-on pull holes and straps. Imported.‘C’ width = medium

Men's Yellow Italian Hand Made Leather Ankle Boots


Men's Yellow Italian Hand Made Leather Ankle Boots


$392.7


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. An absolute must-have for the cold season, these hand made ankle boots assure maximum comfort and style with a special lightweight rubber sole that it almost feels like not having them on. Dust bag included, Made in Italy

Men's Orange Italian Hand Made Leather Ankle Boots


Men's Orange Italian Hand Made Leather Ankle Boots


$392.7


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. An absolute must-have for the cold season, these hand made ankle boots assure maximum comfort and style with a special lightweight rubber sole that it almost feels like not having them on. Dust bag included, Made in Italy

Men's Sand Italian Hand Made Leather Ankle Boots


Men's Sand Italian Hand Made Leather Ankle Boots


$392.7


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. An absolute must-have for the cold season, these hand made ankle boots assure maximum comfort and style with a special lightweight rubber sole that it almost feels like not having them on. Dust bag included, Made in Italy

Streets Ahead 2 1/4 Italian Leather with Sundial Ornament Cuff Bracelet


Streets Ahead 2 1/4 Italian Leather with Sundial Ornament Cuff Bracelet


$76


Slip on an inspired style with colorful adornments this season when wearing the Streets Ahead Italian Leather with Sundial Ornament Cuff Bracelet. Featuring fine Italian leather with studded detail, this bracelet wraps style and tradition around your wrist. The colored studs with stunning center sundial creates a unique look that can be worn with outfits from any season. Pair this piece with a long maxi dress for a warm summer look or match up with a pair of leather boots for a fun, inspired fall ensemble.

Streets Ahead Chocolate Italian Leather with Patina Evil Eye Cuff Bracelet


Streets Ahead Chocolate Italian Leather with Patina Evil Eye Cuff Bracelet


$60


Slip on an inspired style with rustic adornments this season when wearing the Streets Ahead Chocolate Italian Leather with Patina and Evil Eye Cuff Bracelet. Featuring Italian leather with a simple studded pattern, this bracelet wraps style and tradition around your wrist. The patina studs with antique Egyptian-style ornament create a unique look that can be worn with outfits from any season. Pair this piece with a long maxi dress for a warm summer style or match up with a pair of leather boots for a fun, inspired fall ensemble.

Magnano Leather Boots in Tan


Magnano Leather Boots in Tan


$199


Magnano Leather Boots in Tan

Leather Ankle Boots in Brown


Leather Ankle Boots in Brown


$150


Leather Ankle Boots in Brown

Tredozio Leather Boots in Brown


Tredozio Leather Boots in Brown


$199


Tredozio Leather Boots in Brown

Leather Ankle Boots in Chestnut


Leather Ankle Boots in Chestnut


$36


Leather Ankle Boots in Chestnut

Condove Leather Boots in Black


Condove Leather Boots in Black


$175


Condove Leather Boots in Black

Cristina Leather Boots in Black


Cristina Leather Boots in Black


$272


Cristina Leather Boots in Black

Athena Leather Boots in Beige


Athena Leather Boots in Beige


$268


Athena Leather Boots in Beige

COWBOY BOOTS Italian Charm


COWBOY BOOTS Italian Charm


$4.99


COWBOY BOOTS Italian Charm D e t a i l s Size 9mm Modular Charm Link Metal Stainless Steel Mount SOLDERED Charm (not glued) Coat Enamel Plating 18kt Gold YEE HA! You'll definitely want to round up these hot red enamel COWBOY BOOTS with gold and black detailing. Express your western side with this boot italian charm. Authentic Body Candy Body Jewelry® Italian Charms are soldered premium quality stainless steel Italian charm links with official corporate stamp on reverse. Commemorate special occasions, capture memorable moments, or simply show off your personality by creating your own original Italian charm bracelet. Add Body Candy Body Jewelry® premium quality interlocking Italian charm links to your Italian Charm Bracelet and create your own memory bracelet. Fits all major brand Italian charms.

CI-H130-BRG-1 Italian Leather


CI-H130-BRG-1 Italian Leather


$822


Genuine top-grain Italian leather on all seating areas with leather match on sides and back Kiln-dried solid wood

Women's Ivory Soft Italian Leather Thermal Lace-up Boots


Women's Ivory Soft Italian Leather Thermal Lace-up Boots


$549


Secret 50% OFF Special, not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. Designed to support the most severe temperatures, a stylish casual pair with front lace-up and detailed stitching. The lining is made in special microfiber to always maintain the right warmth and guarantee maximum breathability. Made in Italy

Women's Black Soft Italian Leather Thermal Lace-up Boots


Women's Black Soft Italian Leather Thermal Lace-up Boots


$549


Designed to support the most severe temperatures, a stylish casual pair with front lace-up and detailed stitching. The lining is made in special microfiber to always maintain the right warmth and guarantee maximum breathability. Made in Italy

Tags: , , , , , , , , ,