Florsheim Richfield Black
![]() |
|
|
Florsheim - Richfield $89.99 Mens moc toe slip on leather upper, leather lined, cushioned insole on leather outsole. Available in Black. Please see dropdown menu for available sizes. Limited quantities - while supplies last. Not available in all sizes and colors. |
|
|
Florsheim Men's Richfield Loafer $90 The Florsheim Men's Richfield Slip-on embodies a contemporary and confident style, with smooth leather uppers in a loafer style that sports a tapered apron toe and an instep strap with braided trim detail. Supple lining and a cushioned insole keep things comfortable, while a wider midsole and flexible traction outsole add a modern touch. These shoes are the perfect addition to your business wardrobe. |
|
|
BEST WESTERN RICHFIELD INN $99.99 Corporate/Transient Hotel Limited Service Year Built 2000 Year Remodeled 2005 Additional Property Description This Richfield, Utah hotel offers exceptional comfort while enjoying the adventures of the great outdoors. The Best Western Richfield Inn is centrally located among a multitude of outdoor adventures including the Piute and Great Western ATV Trails. Hotel guests can enjoy celebrity concerts and rodeos at the nearby Black Hawk Equestrian Center or drive 24 miles to Redmond Salt Mine and the Canyon of Gold driving tour. The hotel offers all the right amenities for leisure after a day outdoors boasting an indoor swimming pool, hot tub and exercise facility. Each well appointed guest room provides Cable satellite television, free high speed Internet and 42 guest rooms have a fabulous mountain view. Extra hotel amenities include a mouth watering complimentary continental breakfast, meeting facilities and physically challenged and hearing impaired services. Other local attractions include Cove Fort Trail and the Big Rock Candy Mountain famous for its caramel colored rock formations. The hotel is also centrally located for a day trip to Fish Lake Resort, Lake Powell or Bryce Canyon National Park. Pet are important part of our family too, so we say, bring one of them along on when you travel. One well behaved cat or dog, not to exceed 40 lbs. and not to be left unattended, is more than welcome at our pet friendly establishment for an additional charge of 15.00 USD per night. For outstanding service while traveling in Eastern Utah, make an online reservation today at the Best Western Richfield Inn. Winner, 2009 and 2010 Directors Award. NBR OF NON SMOKING ROOMS 42NBR OF ROOMS FOR PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED GUESTS 2100 PERCENT NON SMOKING. HIGH SPEED INTERNET ACCESSAVAILABLE. SHOWER HEAD MASSAGER IN ALL ROOMS. SOME ROOMSOFFER MOUNTAIN VIEW.ROOM AMENITIES FOR ALL ROOMS ROOM AMENITIES AIR CONDITIONING / AM/FM ALARM CLOCK / BATHROOM AMENITIES / CABLE/SATELLITE TV / COFFEE/TEA MAKER / DIRECT DIAL TELEPHONE / FREE LOCAL TELEPHONE CALLS / HAIRDRYER / IRON/IRONING BOARD / MEAL INCLUDED BREAKFAST / MICROWAVE / NO SMOKING ROOM / PHONE IN BATHROOM / PRIVATE BATH OR SHOWER / REFRIGERATOR / TELEPHONE TECHNOLOGY DATAPORT / HIGH SPEED INTERNET ACCESS / SPEAKER PHONE |
|
|
Florsheim - Brookside (Black) - Footwear $74.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Brookside (Black) - Footwear: Trust Florsheim to make a perfectly classical men's oxford like the Brookside. ; Genuine smooth leather upper. ; Leather lining helps wick moisture for a healthier foot environment. ; Features Florsheim comfort technology for a great feel. ; Wingtip design for a traditonal look. ; Durable and flexible leather outsole. ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Bogan $89.99 Florsheim Comfortech Bogan is a slip on moc toe shoe. Featuring leather upper with double gore for added comfort. Leather linings and Comfortechnology PU footbed with Suedetec. Rubber bottom. Available in Black. Sizes M8-10,12 and 13 and W10.5-11. Limited quantities - while supplies last. Not available in all sizes and colors. |
|
|
Florsheim - Monza (Black) - Footwear $74.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Monza (Black) - Footwear: Slip your feet into this Florsheim tassel loafer before you head out to the office. It's so comfortable, you won't even realize you're at work. ; Smooth genuine leather upper with an embossed croc pattern. ; Leather lining helps wick moisture for cool, dry feet. ; Cushioned footbed provides all-day comfort in classic Florsheim style. ; Moc toe with whip stitching and tassel accents for a traditional, casual look. ; Flexible leather outsole lets you walk securely. ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 11. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Kendrick (Black) - Footwear $65.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Kendrick (Black) - Footwear: Put your best foot forward in tasteful style with the Florsheim Kendrick oxford. ; Luxurious smooth leather upper. ; Florsheim comfort technology keeps your feet feeling fine all day long. ; Split-toe design can be worn dressed up or down. ; Flexible man-made outsole helps absorb shock. ; Weight: 1 lb 3 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 10.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Kenner (Black) - Footwear $65.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Kenner (Black) - Footwear: The Florsheim Kenner is a dependable, rock-solid part of your business outfit. ; Soft leather upper has a smooth feel. ; Cushioned footbed provides all-day comfort. ; Padded tongue and collar reduce chafing. ; Twin goring for easy on and off. ; Flexible man-made outsole. ; Weight: 1 lb 3 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 11. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Regent (Black) - Footwear $80.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Regent (Black) - Footwear: A man's home is his castle, but you can rule everywhere you go when you step into the Regent boot. ; Smooth genuine leather upper. ; Features Florsheim comfort technology for all-day wear. ; Side zip closure for easy on and off. ; Bicycle toe adds contemporary style. ; Flexible leather outsole. ; Weight: 1 lb 5 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 10.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Billings $89.99 Florsheim Billings is a moc toe lace up shoe, featuring leather upper and leather linings. Double gore detail adds flexibility and added comfort in the toe box. Comfortechnology PU footbed with Suedtec. Rubber one piece bottom boasts faux oak detail on the heel. Available in Brown or Black. Please see dropdown for available sizes. Click on Alternate View to see additional colors. Limited quantities - while supplies last. Not available in all sizes and colors. |
|
|
Florsheim Essex (Men's) - Black $121.95 Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Side zipper boot with moc toe. Supple leather upper. Leather Outsole. Available Colors: Black, Dark Cherry. |
|
|
Florsheim - Lance (Black) - Footwear $80.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Lance (Black) - Footwear: A little bit of style and a lot of comfort from the Florsheim Lance will add the finishing touch to any outfit. ; Lace-up design. ; Shiny leather upper. ; Stitched detail on vamp for added sophistication. ; Distinctive cap toe. ; Man-made lining and insole. ; Fully padded footbed for all-day comfort. ; Slightly rounded square toe for a more modern look. ; Durable leather sole with detailed stitching. ; Weight: 1 lb ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Milano (Black) - Footwear $74.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Milano (Black) - Footwear: The morning sun shines down on the piazza as you casually take in the sights of Italy. Rediscover a little of that carefree feeling when you slip your feet into the Milano loafer. ; Buttery-soft genuine leather upper. ; Leather lining helps wick moisture to keep your feet dry and healthy. ; Features Florsheim's famous comfort technology for a great feeling that lasts all day. ; Vamp band with metal hardware gives a classic look. ; Man-made traction sole provides plenty of flex and grip. ; Weight: 11 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 10.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Landry (Black) - Footwear $80.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Landry (Black) - Footwear: Add yourself to the great moments in hooking up hall of fame when you get her number in these dapper shoes. ; High quality leather upper. ; Detailed hole patterning on throughout the body. ; Lace-up closure. ; Premium leather lining. ; Cushioned footbed. ; Durable Floresheim leather outsole. ; Weight: 1 lb 1 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Lowell (Black) - Footwear $80.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Lowell (Black) - Footwear: Your a man tasked with getting the job done. Show them you mean business in these driven shoes. ; Leather upper. ; Tasseled accents on the instep. ; Leather lining wicks away moisture and houses the foot in premium material. ; Lightly padded footbed. ; Leather and synthetic upper with a rubber heel tap. ; Heel Height: 1 1 4 in ; Weight: 1 lb ; Product measurements were taken using size 11. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Broxton (Black) - Footwear $74.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Broxton (Black) - Footwear: Deal comfortably with success in the 'Broxton' oxford from Florsheim®. ; Smooth leather upper. ; Sheepskin quarter linings wick moisture to promote healthy feet. ; Cushioned footbed feels great all day. ; Durable leather sole. ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Riley (Black) - Footwear $74.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Riley (Black) - Footwear: Comfort and classic styling are yours with the 'Riley' oxford. ; Leather upper combines looks and durability. ; Leather lined to wick moisture and keep your feet healthy. ; Cushioned footbed provides all-day comfort. ; Rubber sole grips while absorbing shock. ; Weight: 1 lb 3 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Ross (Black) - Footwear $74.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Ross (Black) - Footwear: Make every day a casual day with this great slip on oxford. ; Smooth and durable leather upper. ; Leather lined to wick moisture and keep your feet comfortable. ; Cushioned footbed feels great, even during all-day wear. ; Rubber sole provides traction and handles shock. ; Weight: 1 lb 1.74 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim Berkley (Men's) - Campus Black $94.95 The Florsheim Berkley, a classic penny loafer, is perhaps the greatest value in the Florsheim line. The quality and craftsmanship has remained constant throughout the years. Genuine hand-sewn moccasin. Positive fit slip-on. Unlined leather upper. Hand-sewn beef roll. Penny strap. Heel kicker. Leather outsole with rubber heel. Available Colors: Campus Black, Campus Wine. |
|
|
Florsheim - Lyon (Black) - Footwear $80.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Lyon (Black) - Footwear: Sometimes you need to walk across the dance floor with a cool glide to get her attention. This shoe is made for such showy occasions. ; Premium leather upper is designed to look great with all your outfits. ; Cool wingtip holes detail the vamp. ; Lace-up closure. ; Moisture-wicking leather lining. ; Padded insole. ; High quality leather outsole and heel with a rubber tap. ; Weight: 1 lb 1 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim 5-1174 Dress (Men's) - Black/Brown $33 Features 32mm burnished full grain leather feather edge with center weave. Features a silver plated Florsheim buckle. |
|
|
Florsheim - Kenley (DS) $100 Florsheim Kenley is a slip on shoe featuring leather uppers and linings. Comfortechnology PU footbed with Suedetec. Double elastic gore offers added comfort. Rubber bottoms. Available in Black and Brown. Sizes D 7-12, 13, 14; 3E 7-12, 13. Click on Alternate View to see additional detail. |
|
|
Florsheim Como Strap (Men's) - Black $99.95 Skillfully crafted footwear in the finest quality leathers for the discerning man. Roll Front, Puff Strap Loafer. Supple kidskin leather upper. Genuine moccasin construction. Part of the Florsheim Royal Imperial Collection. Available Colors: Black, Dark Cherry. |
|
|
Florsheim Lexington Loafer (Men's) - Black $109.95 Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Slip-on Wing Tip with Kiltie and Tassel. Durable leather upper. Leather outsole with thermoplastic rubber island for traction. Available Colors: Black, Wine. |
|
|
Florsheim Como Ornament (Men's) - Black $159.95 Part of Florsheim's Imperial Collection of skillfully crafted footwear in the finest quality leathers for the discerning man. Roll Front Moccasin with Ornament. Sheepskin leather upper with hidden gore. Leather outsole with fully cushioned footbed and genuine handsewn construction. Available Colors: Black, Mahogany. |
|
|
Florsheim - Chatom (DS) $180 Florsheim Imperial Chatom is a cap toe classic. Featuring supple calfskin leather upper, this stylish shoe is built with our famous Goodyear welt construction. Comfortechnology PU footbed insures long term wearability and advance shock absorption.Furniture finish sole boasts our Florsheim silver crest. Available in Black and Brown. Sizes D 7-12, 13, 14, 15; 3E 7-12, 13. Click on Alternate View to see additional detail. This is a Special Order item shipped directly from the manufacturer and may take up to two weeks for delivery. |
|
|
Florsheim - Cromwell (DS) $180 Florsheim Imperial Cromwell features our finest calfskin leather upper with sheepskin linings. This classic blucher style wing tip is built with a Goodyear welt. Textured tread heel and Florsheim metal plate finish this 2 tone leather sole. Comfortechnology footbed for all day comfort. Available in Black and Burgundy. Sizes D 7-12, 13, 14, 15; 3E 7-12, 13. Click on Alternate View to see additional detail. This is a Special Order item shipped directly from the manufacturer and may take up to two weeks for delivery. |
|
|
Florsheim - Orlando (DS) $180 The Orlando bicycle toe brogue dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leather upper, sheepskin linings with Florsheim Imperial jacquard fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner, and a durable leather sole. The Florsheim Imperial line represents only the finest leathers and craftsmanship. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Available in Black. Sizes D 7-12, 13, 14; 3E 7-11, 12, 13. Click on Alternate View to see additional detail. This is a Special Order item shipped directly from the manufacturer and may take up to two weeks for delivery. |
|
|
Florsheim Limited Lawton (Men's) - Black Calf Leather $129.95 Part of the Florsheim Limited collection, the Lawton, a classic penny loafer, is a classic staple in the Florsheim line! Florsheim's quality and craftsmanship has remained constant throughout the years! This genuine hand-sewn moccasin is a comfortable, slip on style. The Lawton boasts leather linings and a furniture finish sole. The inner sole is a Comfortechnology polyurethane footbed for all day comfort. Available Colors: Black Calf Leather, Burgundy Calf Leather, Brown Suede. |
|
|
Florsheim Welles (Men's) - Black Calf $109.95 Elegant cap toe blucher from the Florsheim's Classic Dress collection featuring four-eyelet ,open lace stay and padded collar. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Calf leather upper and buffed leather sole. |
|
|
Florsheim Occupational FS25 (Women's) - Black $108.95 The Pucker Moc Slip On features a leather upper and a removable EVA cushion insert and a sponge rubber heel wedge. Features the Florsheim Slip Resistant PU outsole. The steel toe is non-corrosive, is not exposed on the upper provides excellent protection for the toe area and is approved to meet the ASTM F2413-05 standard for protective footwear. |
|
|
Florsheim Occupational FS205 (Men's) - Black $108.95 The Pucker Moc Slip On features a leather upper and a removable EVA cushion insert and a sponge rubber heel wedge. Features the Florsheim Slip Resistant PU outsole. The steel toe is non-corrosive, is not exposed on the upper provides excellent protection for the toe area and is approved to meet the ASTM F2413-05 standard for protective footwear. |
|
|
Florsheim Occupational FE685 (Men's) - Black $96.95 6" Plain toe classic boot features wide toe, moisture wicking nylon mesh lining, removable EVA cushion insert with sponge rubber heel wedge insole, Florsheim dual density polyurethane outsole, and steel toe. ASTM F2413-05". |
|
|
Florsheim Washington (Men's) - Black Calf $109.95 Elegant moc toe blucher from the Florsheim's Classic Dress collection featuring four-eyelet ,open lace stay and padded collar. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Calf leather upper and buffed leather sole. |
|
|
Florsheim Occupational FS200 (Men's) - Black $108.95 The Pucker Moc Casual Oxford is a stylish dress moccasin with a softee leather upper, a sponge rubber heel wedge and a removable EVA cushion insert. The outsole features Florsheim Slip Resistant PU. The steel toe cap is non-corrosive, is not exposed on the upper, and provides excellent protection for the toe area. |
|
|
Florsheim - Berkley $89.99 Mens penny loafer features a leather upper, leather outsole and a comfortable footbed. Available in Black, sizes medium 8-11, 12, 13, and wide 8 1/2-11. Cordovan sizes 10.0D-13D, 9EEE-11EEE. Shown in Black. |
|
|
Florsheim - Brawner (Black Leather) - Footwear $59.99 6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Brawner (Black Leather) - Footwear: Set yourself apart in the refined Brawner boot from Florsheim. ; Premium leather upper with tonal stitching and moc toe design for a sleek, clean aesthetic. ; Slip-on entry with side gore panels provides an easy and secure fit for all-day wear. ; Soft leather lining and covered footbed provides climate control and next-to-skin comfort. ; Comfortechnology polyurethane footbed with arch support and heel cushioning provides lasting support and comfort. ; Durable rubber outsole with tread design offers stability and grip to ensure a sturdy stride. ; Weight: 1 lb 3 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 10. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
|
|
Florsheim - Milano $89.99 Mens center gore slip on. Soft leather uppers, cushioned insole, on polyurethane outsole. Available in black or burgundy. Sizes D8-12,13 and W 8.5-11,12. |
Tags: florsheim, florsheim richfield black, oxford, shoe, shoes


US $91.61

































